MONTREAL WEST /HAMPSTEAD WESTLUC HOCKEY    


TILL JANUARY 31 POSTED

Please check for Tournament conflicts and let me know.


WELCOME BACK !!

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Thursday 17

17:30 FUTURE STARS

18:30 PW B Panthers vs KNIGHTS

19:30 MG A Verdun vs KNIGHTS

21:00 CRA Old Timers


Friday 18

​18:00 NV A (P) + NV B (P) 90 minutes

19:30 PW BB Chateauguay vs KINGS


Saturday 19

9:00 MWH Womens Hockey

10:30 AT B (P) 

11:30 NOVICE C (P)

12:30 NOVICE A (P)

13:30 ATOM C (P)

14:30 WHEELERS

16:00 BERTHIAUME

17:30 BT B (P) + BT A (P)

18:30 BT B (P) + BT A (P)

​19:30 TOWN RENTAL


Sunday 20

8:30 MORRIS

10:00 FUTURE STARS

11:00 LEARN TO SKATE

12:00 KINGS (P)

13:00 FREE SKATE

14:30 AT A (P) + NV C (P) 90 minutes

16:00 MIDGET A (P)

17:00 NV B Diables vs KNIGHTS

18:00 AT B Wings vs KNIGHTS

19:00 BT A Devils vs KNIGHTS

20:00 BT B Devils vs KNIGHTS

21:30 YOUTH


Monday 21

18:00 NV A (P) + NV C (P)

19:00 AT A (P) + AT B (P)

20:00 PEEWEE B (P)

21:00 MIDGET B (P)


Tuesday 22

18:00 NV B (P) / NV + AT GOALIE TRAINING

19:00 AT C (P) / PW + BT + MG GOALIE TRAINING

20:00 

21:00 MIDGET A (P)


Wednesday 23

18:00 AT AA KINGS (P)

19:00 PW BB KINGS (P)

20:00 BT BB KINGS (P)

21:00 Michelin


Thursday 24

17:30 FUTURE STARS

18:30 NV A Diables vs KNIGHTS

19:30 BT A (P) + BT B (P) 90 minutes

21:00 CRA OLD TIMERS


Friday 25

18:00 PW B + PW C (pick up mix game) 90 minutes

19:30 PW BB Blizzard vs KINGS

21:00 Lombardi


Saturday 26

 9:00 MWH Womens Hockey

10:30 NV A Rapides vs KNIGHTS

11:30 NV C Diables vs KNIGHTS

12:30 PW B Broncos vs KNIGHTS

13:30 AT A Aigles vs KNIGHTS

14:30 Wheelers

16:00 Berthiaume

17:30 AT C Rapides vs KNIGHTS

18:30 AT AA (P) 90 minutes


Sunday 27

 8:30 MORRIS

10:00 FUTURE STARS

11:00 LEARN TO SKATE

12:00 PW BB (P)

13:00 FREE SKATE

14:30 ATOM C (P)

15:30 ATOM B (P) 

17:00 PEEWEE C (P)

18:00 BT B Panthers vs KNIGHTS

19:00 BT A Jaguars vs KNIGHTS

20:00 MG B Devils vs KNIGHTS

21:30 YOUTH


Monday 28

18:00 NV B (P) + NV C (P)

19:00 AT A (P) + AT C (P)

20:00 BANTAM B (P)

21:00 MIDGET B (P)


Tuesday 29

18:00 NV A (P) / NV + AT GOALIE TRAINING

19:00 AT B (P) / PW + BT + MG GOALIE TRAINING

20:00 BANTAM A (P)

21:00 MIDGET A (P)


Wednesday 30

18:00 AT AA KINGS (P)

19:00 PW BB KINGS (P)

20:00 BT BB KINGS (P)


Thursday Jan 31

17:30 FUTURE STARS

18:30 NV C Capitals vs KNIGHTS

19:30 PW C Thunderbirds vs KNIGHTS

21:00 CRA OLD TIMERS


Friday FEBRUARY 1

18:00  NV A (P) + NV B (P)

19:00 AT B Diables vs KNIGHTS

20:00 PW C Thunderbirds vs KNIGHTS